2017 IFBB San Marino - Competitor Lists
(November 26 in San Marino, Italy)
========================================
2017 IFBB San Marino - Pro Men's Bodybuilding Competitor List
1. Sulaiman Alterkait (Kuwait)
2. Rafael Brandao (Brazil)
3. Victor Rea Cano (Mexico)
4. Hadi Choopan (Iran)
5. Brandon Curry (USA)
6. Emiliano Dell'Uomo (Italy)
7. Clarence DeVis (Belgium)
8. Camilo Diaz Garzon (Colombia)
9. Leonid Istonim (Russia)
10. Mahmoud Kafi (Iran)
11. Jeno Kiss (Hungary)
12. Petar Klancir (Croatia)
13. Cedric McMillan (USA)
14. Michael Muzo (Netherlands)
15. Essa Obaid (UAE)
16. Marek Olejniczak (Poland)
17. Benjamin Parra (Mexico)
18. Christos Pistolas (Greece)
19. Branden Ray (USA)
20. Varinder Singh Ghuman (India)
21. Daniel Toth (Hungary)
22. Miha Zupan (Slovenia)
23. Sergei Zebald (Russia)
24. Fabrizio Zittucro (Italy)
2017 IFBB San Marino - Pro Classic Men's Physique Competitor List
1. Stan De Longeaux (USA)
2. Kyrylo Khudaiev (Ukraine)
3. Luigi Sarni (Italy)
4. Abdullah Al Sairafi (Kuwait)
2017 IFBB San Marino - Men's Physique Competitor List
1. Anton Antipov (USA)
2. Luca Biolo (Italy)
3. Mariusz Czerniewicz (Poland)
4. Billyrose Femi (United Kingdom)
5. Mahommad Kashanaki (Iran)
6. Pontus Koskelainen (Sweden)
7. Romane Lanceford (United Kingdom)
8. Adriano Moreno (Spain)
9. Andrea Mosti (Italy)
10. Francesco Moutuori (Italy)
11. Maxime Parisi (France)
12. Goebanny Paula (USA)
13. Nelson Rodrigues (Portugal)
14. Ammar Shlash (Qatar)
15. Alexandros Staboulis (Finland)
16. Aleksandr Timofeev (Russia)
17. Dawid Wachelka (Switzerland)
2017 IFBB San Marino - Bikini Competitor List
1. Renata Benigno-Wisskirchen (Germany)
2. Yulia Berezina (Canada)
3. Aurelia Bissoli (Italy)
4. Evita Breide (Spain)
5. tanja Canc (Slovenia)
6. Olga Korchaka (Russia)
7. Yana Kuznetsova (Russia)
8. Rocia Lopex Cochero (Spain)
9. Alla Meijer (United Kingdom)
10. Kristina Narbutaityte (Lithuania)
11. Cristobalina Pajares (Spain)
12. Mariella Pellegrino (Italy)
13. Elsa Pena (Portugal)
14. Sabina Plevakova (Slovakia)
2017 IFBB San Marino - Figure Competitor List
1. Kari Alander (Finland)
2. Patricia Barbero Arribas (Spain)
3. Eva Berenguer (Spain)
4. Ellen Elizabeth Berg (Norway)
5. Zulema Duran (Italy)
6. Laura Guillen (Spain)
7. Melissa Haywood (United Kingdom)
8. Sidibe Khoudiedji (France)
9. Elena Kirshchina (Russia)
10. Lucia Kosecka (Slovakia)
11. Silvia Kovacsova (Australia)
12. Iina Levanoja (Finland)
13. Georgina Lona (Mexico)
14. Melinda Mercz (Hungary)
15. Katie Morris (Australia)
16. Cong Mou (China)
17. Adela Ondrejovicova (Slovakia)
18. Jessica Peyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)
19. Shonita Wade (United States)
20. Eleni Zavitsanou (Greece)