Getbig Bodybuilding, Figure and Fitness Forums
November 22, 2017, 09:51:25 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

Login with username, password and session length
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]   Go Down
  Print  
Author Topic: 2017 IFBB Ferrigno Legacy - Pro Bikini Competitor List and others  (Read 183 times)
Ron
Getbigistrator
Getbig V
*****
Gender: Male
Posts: 10489


Getbig!


« on: November 12, 2017, 11:56:01 PM »

Competitors slated to compete in the 2017 IFBB Ferrigno Pro contest....
    (11-18-17 in Rancho Mirage, California)



2017 IFBB Ferrigno Legacy Pro Bikini Competitor List

1. Kate Abate (Santa Monica, California)
2. Merica Abbado (Chatsworth, California)
3. Lisa Asuncion (San Diego, California)
4. Tina Breshears (Nuevo, California)
5. Rachelle Dejean (San Gabriel, California)
6. Eli Fernandez (Mexico)
7. Jacquelyn Geringer (Honolulu, Hawaii)
8. Melissa Graham (Peachtree City, Georgia)
9. Catharine Greer (Rye, New York)
10. Kim Gutierrez (Chile)
11. Arlene Hanson (McLean, Virginia)
12. Chloe Hunter (New Zealand)
13. Bethany Jordan (Antioch, California)
14. Cindy King (Honolulu, Hawaii)
15. Monica Long (Cranford, New Jersey)
16. Debora Lossing (Arroyo Grande, California)
17. Angela Marquez (Santa Paula, California)
18. Elizabeth Martinez (El Paso, Texas)
19. Gidget Migliaccio (Aurora, California)
20. Rachel Nason (Roseville, California)
21. Katya Nosova (New Zealand)
22. Joni Lyn Ortiz (Tucson, Arizona)
23. Elisa Pecini (Brazil)
24. Michela Raymond (Peabody, Massachusetts)
25. Oemil Rodriguez (San Antonio, Texas)
26. Gina Sardina (Orange, California)
27. Stephanie Sequeira (Temple Terrace, Florida)
28. Tiffany Servatius (Gilbert, Arizona)
29. Priscilla Vargas (Dublin, california)
30. Jasmine Williams (Palm Desert, California)
31. Jessica Williams (Sacramento, California)
32. Katherine Williams (Kansas City, Missouri)
33. Ruth Wood (San Diego, California)
34. Erika Winbush (Lathrop, California)



Other Divisions Competitor List at the Ferrigno Contest


2017 IFBB Ferrigno Legacy Pro Women's Physique Competitor List

1. Nicole Anderson (Queen Creek, Arizona)
2. Adriana Bernal (Colombia)
3. La'Drissa Bonivel (Chicago, Illinois)
4. Priscila Cavilha (Brazil)
5. Suzanne Davis (Avondale, Arizona)
6. Danielle Dison (Creve Coeur, Illinois)
7. Antoinette Downie (Barbados)
8. Nathalie Foreau (France)
9. Caroline Gaume (France)
10. Lenore Gregson (San Antonio, Texas)
11. Evangelina Guzman (Mexico)
12. Joy Henderson (Winchester, Virginia)
13. Jo Lynn Hoogstad (Fort Valley, Georgia)
14. Cathy Jackson (Highlands Ranch, Colorado)
15. Jennifer Jaques-Conn (Riversie, California)
16. Patricia Johnson (Albany, California)
17. Sarah Kornhauser (Golden, Colorado)
18. Marjie Loyola-Fortney (Chula Vista, California)
19. Tannaz Malekzadeh (Scottsdale, Arizona)
20. Amber McElreath (Frisco, Texas)
21. Barbara Menage (France)
22. Valentina Mishina (Russia)
23. Branka Njegovec (Croatia)
24. Frida Palmell (Sweden)
25. Melissa Pearo (New Castle, Oklahoma)
26. Tye Pierpont (Austin, Texas)
27. Donna Randall (St. Paul, Minnesota)
28. Ivie Rhein (Brazil)
29. Marie Ripert (France)
30. Ana Paula Da Silva (Brazil)
31. Amanda Smith (Ontario, Canada)
32. Lise Thexton (Ontario, Canada)
33. Carmen Tochenick (Alberta, Canada)
34. Shelly White (Grand Prairie, Texas)
35. Trish Wood (Roseville, California)
36. Margita Zamolova (Czech Republic)
20. Amber McElreath
21. Barbara Menage
22. Valentina Mishina
23. Branka Njegovec
24. Frida Palmell
25. Melissa Pearo
26. Tye Pierpont
27. Donna Randall
28. Ivie Rhein
29. Marie Ripert
30. Ana Paula Da Silva
31. Amanda Smith
32. Lise Thexton
33. Carmen Tochenick
34. Shelly White
35. Trish Wood
36. Margita Zamolova


2017 IFBB Ferrigno Legacy Pro Bodybuilding Competitor List
  
1. Fouad Abiad (Ontario, Canada)
2. Sulaiman Alterkait (Kuwait)
3. Jon Anderson (Novato, California)
4. Nerio Alejandro Angulo (Venezuela)
5. Lionel Brown (Temecula, California)
6. Victor Rea Cano (Mexico)
7. Aaron Clark (Fairfax, Virginia)
8. Brandon Curry (Murfreesboro, Tennessee)
9. Marc Arthur Dautruchee (New York, New York)
10. Omar Deckard (Los Angeles, California)
11. Cammilo Diaz Garzon (Colombia)
12. Oleg Emelianov (Russia)
13. Renaldo Gairy (Ontario, Canada)
14. Varinder Singh Ghuman (India)
15. Joseph Mackey (Irving, Texas)
16. Nikitas Sotirious Manolakas (Greece)
17. Cedric McMillan (Heath Springs, South Carolina)
18. Blair Mone (Dayton, Ohio)
19. Bola Ojex (Coronado, California)
20. Marek Olejniczak (Poland)
21. Branden Ray (North Hollywood, California)
22. Manuel Romero (Venezuela)
23. Brad Rowe (Los Angeles, California)
24. Silvio Samuel (Spain)
25. Daniel Toth (Hungary)
26. Derek Upshaw (Salem, Massachusetts)
27. Josh Wade (Rocklin, California)
28. Keith Williams (Lawrence, Kansas)
29. Lukas Wyler (Switzerland)


2017 IFBB Ferrigno Legacy Pro Classic Physique Competitor List

1. Neal Blassingame (Portland, Oregon)
2. Garrot Coelho (Corona, Georgia)
3. Rodrigo Coelho (Brazil)
4. Marvin Cornejo (El Paso, Texas)
5. Nick Cortese (Beaverton, Oregon)
6. Stan De Longeaux (Santa Monica, California)
7. Aaron Futel (Chicago, Illinois)
8. Nat Paul Gosline (Warner Robins, Georgia)
9. Dion Harris (Nashville, Tennessee)
10. Danny Hester (Oxnard, California)
11. Robert Johnson (San Diego, California)
12. Hubert Kulczynski (Poland)
13. Nhon Ly (San Diego, California)
14. T.A. Martin (Winchester, California)
15. Jason Martinez (Weslaco, Texas)
15. Javier Martinez (Ontario, Canada)
16. Amado Moura (Brazil)
17. EJ Nduka (San Diego, California)
18. Bobby Nichols (Greenbrier, Tennessee)
20. David Paterik (Buckley, Washington)
21. Jake Phippen (Layton, Utah)
22. Panexce Pierre (Planfield, New Jersey)
23. Jordan Plantiko (West Allis, Wisconsin)
24. Matt Ramseier (Sacramento, California)
25. Stephen Tezanos-Pinto (Fair Oaks, California)
26. Joshua Thompson (Oxnard, California)
27. Robert Timms (Goodyear, Arizona)


2017 IFBB Ferrigno Legacy Pro Men's Physique Competitor List

1. Michael Barnt (Montgomery, Alabama)
2. George Brown (Columbus, Ohio)
3. Lovell Brown (Downey, California)
4. Larry Crawford (Las Vegas, Nevada)
5. Chad Demchik (Warren, Michigan)
6. Douglas Evans (eden Prairie, Minnesota)
7. Lucas Ferrara (Brazil)
8. Timothy Feuling (Encinitas, California)
9. Dajuan Freeman (Garden Grove, California)
10. Jeph Gabriel Greenacres, Florida)
11. Xavisus Gayden (Twentynine Palms, California)
12. Ramon Goudeau (Peoria, Arizona)
13. Frank Griffin (Philadelphia, Pennsulvania)
14. Jerry Gutierrez (Huntington Beach, California)
15. Curtis Haney (Goodyear, Arizona)
16. James Hurst (San Jose, California)
17. Robert Kelly (San Antonio, Texas)
18. Romane Lanceford (United Kingdom)
19. Tone Martin (Fort Worth, Texas)
20. Stan Morrison (San Diego, California)
21. Kenneth Parker (Honolulu, Hawaii)
22. Joao Pedro Reichert (Brazil)
23. Ron Riley (Carrollton, Texas)
24. Brandon Robichaux (South Jordan, Utah)
25. Arya Saffaie (Redondo Beach, California)
26. Robert Simpson (Lancaster, California)
27. Kai Spencer (Culver City, California)
28. Hidenobu Tanaka (Maineville, Ohio)
29. Clint Van Dyke (Daly City, California)
30. Mark Anthony Wingson (Las Vegas, Nevada)
31. Alp Yurteri (Norwalk, California)
Report to moderator   Logged
Pages: [1]   Go Up
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Theme created by Egad Community. Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.20 | SMF © 2013, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!