Getbig.comContest Results


2012 Toronto Pro Fitness Results
June 1, 2012, Toronto, Canada

PlaceNameCountryJudgingFinalsTotal
1Jodi BoamHamilton, Ontario, Canada82028
2Vanda HadareanOttawa, Ontario, Canada441054
3Fiona HarrisWelland, Ontario, Canada114455
4Danielle RubanCambridge, Ontario, canada264672
5Jacklyn Sutton AbramsParker, Colorado206282
6Allison EthierSherbrooke, Quebec, Canada444286
7Tiffany RobinsonTroy, Alabama295887
8Nikki VenzaraOrlando, Florida138497
9Whitney JonesChandler, Arizona3592127
10Sherry BoudreauPort Moody, British Columbia, Canada5788139
11Tanis TzavarasCalgary, Alberta, Canada51108159




2011 Toronto Pro Fitness Results
June 17-18, 2011, Toronto, Canada

PlaceNameCountryJudgingFinalsTotal
1Jodi BoamCanada101020
2Myriam CapesCanada52025
3Mindi O’BrienCanada153449
4Michelle BlankUSA384684
5Ryall Graber-VasaniCanada226890
6Laticia JacksonUSA4566111
7Minna PajulahhFinland7058128
8Crystal HeckCanada31106137
9Stacy WrightUSA23114138
10Sherry BoudreauCanada6080140
11Kristina RojasUSA37104141
12Allison EitherCanada47100147
13Carrie Ann SimmonsUSA55130185
14Sylvia TremblayCanada65126191




2002 Toronto Pro Fitness Results
May 25, 2002, Toronto, Ontario, Canada


PlaceNameCountry
1Tanji JohnsonUSA
2Stacy HyltonUSA
3Christine BergeronCanada
4Stephanie WorsfoldUSA
5Lisa ReedUSA
6Kary OdiatuCanada
7Elizabeth StreeterUSA
8Beth HornUSA
9Renne MasiUSA
10Liz CurtisCanada
11Heidi NeubauerUSA