Getbig Bodybuilding, Figure and Fitness Forums
November 28, 2014, 11:27:15 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

Login with username, password and session length
 
   Home   Help Login Register  
Pages: [1]   Go Down
  Print  
Author Topic: 2011 North Americans - Women's Results  (Read 3115 times)
TK
Competitors
Getbig III
*****
Posts: 927



« on: September 03, 2011, 07:14:00 PM »

Womens Bodybuilding Overall Winner

1. Gillian Kovack

Womens Bodybuilding Heavyweight

1. Gillian Kovack
2. Tami Jones
3. Kelly Watkins
4. Natalie Ariel
5. Wendy McMaster
6. Victoria Dominguez
7. Julie Bourassa
8. Michelle Brent
9. Wendy Watson
10. Julie Peavey
11. Gerri Davis
12. Lauren Rottman
13. Heather Darling
14. Karen Conley

Womens Bodybuilding Light Heavyweight

1. Terri Harris
2. Kim Ferrell
3. Amanda Aivaliotti
4. LaDawn Mcday
5. Sharon Mould
6. Jennifer Gutierrez
7. Kristi Bruce
8. Kira Neuman


Womens Bodybuilding Middleweight

1. Suzanne Germano
2. Sherri Gray
3. Pam Wentz
4. Carol Hanley
5. Cheryl Faust
6. Martha Ibarra

Womens Bodybuilding Lightweight

1. Natalie Barnett
2. Amber Clemons




Womens Bodybuilding Masters 40+ Overall Winner

1. Janeen Lankowski

Womens Bodybuilding Masters 40+ Bodybuilding Heavyweight

1. Janeen Lankowski
2. Keli Watkins
3. Wendy McMaster
4. Cindi Johnson
5. Michelle Brent
6. Julie Bourassa
7. Wendy Watson
8. Yamile Marrero
9. Nancy Brigham
10. Gerri Davis
11. Julie Peavey
12. Heather Darling
13. Karen Conley
14. Lauren Rottman

Light Heavyweight

1. Terri Harris
2. Kim Ferrell
3. LaDawn Mcday
4. Amanda Aivaliotti
5. Sharon Mould
6. Jennifer Gutierrez
7. Kathryn Connors


Womens Bodybuilding Masters 40+ Bodybuilding Middleweight

1. Suzanne Germano
2. Sherri Gray
3. Pam Wentz
4. Carol Hanley
5. Cheryl Faust
6. Martha Ibarra



Women's Physique Overall Winner

1. Bailey Schuck

Women's Physique Short Class

1. Tracy Bodner
2. Valerie Busch
3. Amy Mendez
4. Kimmie Morgan
5. Shauna Lewis
6. Nikki Warner
7. Evangeline Belton
8. Rebecca Cooper
9. Rachelle Cannon
10. Missy Bennett
11. Vanessa Valdez
12. Nickie Clark
13. Sherry Perper
14. Zoila Acavedo
15. Hillary Williams
15. Jodie Bruce


Women's Physique Medium Class

1. Bailey Schuck
2. Nola Tremble
3. Michelle Trapp
4. Heather Henslee
5. Rouchelle Schultz
6. Jennifer Palazzo
7. Tracy Weller
8. Yelena Lapova
9. Tanya Peale
10. Dana Bednar
11. Alisha Aaron
12. Angela Mitchell
13. Holly Stanbrough


Women's Physique Tall Class

1. Jordan Renee
2. Gloria Fauls
3. Cheryl Cooke
4. Paula Hannah
5. Kristen Haug
6. Jessica Link
7. Sharon Iacovone
8. Jackie Christopher
9. Leonile Rose
10. Danielle Sidell
10. Brandy Schumaker
12. Lori Raper




Womens Fitness Overall Winner

1. Danielle Ruban

Womens Fitness Short Class

1. Amanda Hatfield
2. Erica Cruikshank
3. Babette Mulford
4. Sharla Cowling
5. Stacy Curcio

Womens Fitness Tall Class

1. Danielle Ruban
2. Taryn Bagrosky
3. Heather Skaar
4. LeNora Angles




Figure Overall

1. Sue Knott

Figure Class A

1. Yolanda Alvarado
2. Angela Coleman
3. Amber Edwards
4. Rina Patel
5. Akia Thomas
6. Jacqueline Thomas
7. Brisa Michel
8. Jennifer Berkowitz
9. Frederica Adams
10. Amalia Ralar
11. Nicole Cockrill
12. Devin Kenney
13. Gwen Hazlett
14. Christal Churchill
15. Busaraporn Treesukosol
16. Amy DeGiovine
16. Martha Tierney
16. Angela DeFrancesco
16. Rosalind Gutierrez

Figure Class B
 
1. Melanise Pettee
2. Cindy Richardson
3. Rebecca Schubeck
4. Stefanie Richard
5. Stephanie Sweeney
6. Cindy Martinez
7. Sabrina Sonner
8. Anneliese Perez
9. Kim Cureton
10. Jennifer Kaye
11. Diane Singh
12. Dana Sloan
13. Jayme Galloway
14. Stephanie Brown

Figure Class C

1. Christina Watson
2. Angela Kegler
3. Jane Young Anderson
4. Nancy Bowlin
5. Abby Johnson
6. Michelle Shepperd
7. Elsa Giraldo
8. Sandra Lombardo
9. Danielle Soucek
10. Christina Rivera
11. Dawniel King
12. Katherine Fratello
13. Lara Williams
14. Jennifer Frye
15. Dina Carter
16. Jennifer Massey
17. Tona Smith
17. Sharmila Regala

Figure Class D

1. Sue Knott
2. Laura Bailey
3. Mary Dent
4. Michelle Balcombe
5. Linda Andrew
6. Maria Susana Ramirez
7. Melissa Smith
8. Dixie Reynolds
9. Katerina Tarbox
10. Kelly Grossman
11. Tamara Beckers
12. Tracy Klaess
13. Shelly Yakimchuk
14. Heather Dube
15. Andrea Romero
16. Marsha Boggs
16. Jennifer Good
16. Jean Schjodt
16. Jaclyn Giordano
16. Jessica Boceman
16. Jill Koot

Figure Class E
 
1. Allison Moyer
2. Shannon Green
3. Holly Raban
4. Ester Gozmansky
5. Avis Ware
6. Francisca Dennis
7. Lana Hofman
8. Linda Stephens
9. Robin Harris
10. Angie Denney
11. Patricia Manzi

Figure Class F

1. Essence Monet
2. Sheri Fisher
3. Zonzie McLaurin
4. Jennifer Irratano
5. Veronica Jackson
6. Jennica Kidd
7. Shonte Turner
8. Christian Stearns
9. Maria Sharp
10. Diana Harbot
11. Dawn Hinz
12. Rebecca Book
13. Gretchen Lichtenstein
14. Noora Kuusivuori
15. Jenny Parr
16. Shannon Jacobsen



Masters Figure Overall

1. Daphne Bascom

Masters Figure Class A

1. Frederica Adams
2. Amalia Ralar
3. Lisa mcGowan
4. Devin Kenney
5. Nicole Cockrill
6. Rosalind Gutierrez
7. Tracy Pruitt

Masters Figure Class B
 
1. Melanise Pettee
2. Rebecca Schubeck
3. Annaliesse Perez
4. Cindy Richardson
5. Cindy Martinez
6. Sabrina Sonner
7. Elizabeth Velez
8. Kim Cureton

Masters Figure Class C
 
1. Daphne Bascom
2. Jan Young Anderson
3. Maria Trudel
4. Angela Keglar
5. Priscilla Shaw
6. Elsa Giraldo
7. Nancy Bowlin
8. Michelle Shepperd
9. Jennifer Massey
10. Katherine Fratello
11. Danielle Soucek
12. Diane Peterson
13. Lara Williams
14. Maria Trudel
15. Dina Carter

Masters Figure Class D
 
1. Linda Andrew
2. Mary Dent
3. Michelle Balcombe
4. Melissa Smith
5. Dixie Reynolds
6. Deborah Judy
7. Loretta Jara
8. Kimberly Blankenship
9. Andrea Romero
10. Katerina Tarbox
11. Tracy Klaess
12. Jean Schjodt
13. Jennifer Good
14. Shelly Yakimchuk
15. Heather Dube
16. Marsha Boggs
17. Tracy Guarino


Masters Figure Class E

1. Bernita Stuckey
2. Ester Gozmansky
3. Jennifer Myers
4. Avis Ware
5. Linda Stephens
6. Laurie Gunzelman
7. Francisca Dennis
8. Lisa Shanklin
9. Linda Stephens
10. Patricia Manzi

Masters Figure Class F
 
1. Jennifer Iritano
2. Zonzie McLauren
3. Maria Sharp
4. Rebecca Book
5. Jenny Parr
6. Diana Harbot
7. Gretchen Lichtenstein
8. Sheila Salinas






Bikini Overall

1. Crystal Matthews

Bikini Class A

1. Lexi Kaufman
2. Trasy Rincan
3. Monica Long
4. Maria Karina Constantino
5. Khay Rosemond
6. Karen Pang
7. Laura Oswalt
8. Gidget Migliaccio
9. Lynn Sambuco
10. Nicole Cooper
11. Leah Datillo
12. Elspeth Dana
13. Emily Wolfgang
14. Jasmin Sanchez
15. Ivonne Eggleston
16. Mila Merrell
17. Alona Villanueva
17. Elena White
19. Phoebe Casey

Bikini Class B

1. Kyrstyn Niespolo
2. Courtney Prather
3. Mishon Shore
4. Kelsey Craun
5. Sarah Ingmanson
6. Iveth Carreon
7. Coraleigh Hutchinson
8. Grace Carney
9. Phuong Tu
10. Nicole McClain
11. Tasha Cameron
12. Nancy Rodriguez
13. Katheryn Ciresi
14. Nataly Banuelos
15. Amanda Lee
16. Sharon Bondurant
16. Roxanna Wood
16. Anjali Antani
16. Michelle Wood-Seng
16. Aylar Fetrati
16. Kemeshia Horrell
16. Ashley Sebera
16. Candice Conway
16. Kelly Ogden
16. Jillian Ulrich
16. Jennifer Chapman


Bikini Class C

1. Stacey Naito
2. Shannon Martinez
3. Siliana Gaspard
4. Stephanie Mahoe
5. Brittany Smith
6. Erica Cobb
7. Jodi Amerosa
8. Danielle Edgeman
9. Nikki Leonard
10. Stacey Szatkiemcz
11. Alexa Mercurio
12. Jerri Rease
13. Simone Sinclair
14. Jessie True
15. Ashley Kaltwasser
16. Danelia Campuzano
16. Leha Long
16. Brenda Valdez
16. Kelly Clinton
16. Audrina Torres
16. Nicole Segaar
16. Jackie Morris
16. Kadie McDuffie
16. Katie Wallace
16. Dela Baldwin
16. Chelsea Mauro


Bikini Class D

1. Crystal Matthews
2. Adrienne Crenshaw
3. Jenine Ditzler
4. Holly Powell
5. Tonya Willard
6. Andriana Grancic
7. Michelle Evans
8. Amanda Kotel
9. Maria De Lourdes Martinez
10. Alissa Parker
11. Danielle Carr
12. Asia Schroeder
13. Katia Terletskaya
14. Samantha Skillman
15. Ashley Dennis
16. Ilona Kovacs
16. Bethany Reul
18. Ashley Danielle



Masters Bikini Overall

1. Kristie Winter

Masters Bikini Class A

1. Monica Long
2. Gidget Migliaccio
3. Alona Villanueva
4. Lynn Sambuco
5. Nicole Cooper
6. Mila Merrell
7. Phoebe Casey
8. Ivonne Eggleston

Masters Bikini Class B

1. Coraleigh Hutchinson
2. Iveth Carreon
3. Kristen Moffett
4. Nina Cash
5. Sarah Ingmanson
6. Grace Carney
7. Katheryn Ciresi
8. Sharon Bondurant
9. Lauralei Rodriguez
10. Susan Licate
11. Anjali Antani
12. Michelle Wood-Seng
13. Roxanna Wood
14. Cheryl Pontius
15. Asimina Kaliakoudas


Masters Bikini Class C

1. Kristie Winter
2. Stacey Naito
3. Jerri Rease
4. Josephine Alten
5. Leha Long
6. Brenda Valdez
7. Melanie Hayes
8. Jenna Barstow
9. Cindy Van Empel Popowich

Masters Bikini Class D

1. Holly Powell
2. Ilona Kovacs
3. Richardene Shelton
Report to moderator   Logged
Pages: [1]   Go Up
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Theme created by Egad Community. Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.20 | SMF © 2013, Simple Machines Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!