Bikini Competitors
Bikini A Class
Melanie Albert (USA)
Rachel Antal (North Canton, OH)
Romina Marcela Basualdo (Argentina)
Alice Belia (Italy)
Francesca Biondi (Italy)
Clarissa Campos de Oliveira (Brasil)
Aimee Chandara (Pickerington, OH)
Virginia Coffman (Philippines)
Julenoy Dias Vieira (Brasil)
Katalin Egervari (Hungary)
Amanda Fantell (Anchorage, AK)
Zina Figgiani (USA)
Amanda Fils-Aime (Virginia Beach, VA)
Sara Fiorenzo (USA)
Rosalyn Flores (Phillipines)
Joey Guz (USA)
Cydney Herndon (USA)
Marvelyn Iweh (Austin, TX)
Nikki Jenkins Robinsons (United Kingdom)
Virag Kiss (Hungary)
Michelle Kling (Edina, Minn.)
Arlene Oliva (Tampa, Fla.)
Yulia Pudovikova (Russia)
Marissa Rodriguez (Canada)
Nina Ross (United Kingdom)
Carolina Solano Peralta (Dominican Republic)
Julia Souza (Orlando, Fla.)
Kimberly Turner (USA)
Alexis Weber (USA)
Payton Whitt (Point Pleasant, WV)
Bikini B Class
Maddie Abrams (Chicago, IL)
Tumeko Allen (USA)
Angelica Angel-Robert (Westerville, OH)
Amanda Barango (Chicago, IL)
Anita Bekus (United Kingdom)
Heather Cobb (USA)
Megan Divincenzo (Bay Village, OH)
Kiah Douglas (Maumee, OH)
Jennifer Espinoza (USA)
Renee Hagans (USA)
Arlene Hanson (USA)
Karen Meiling Hardy (USA)
Brianna Hogan (Aurora, CO)
Lauren Huddleston (USA)
Alexandra Kazmierczak (Canada)
Angie Mellon (Grove City, OH)
Gabriela Mendieta (USA)
Ericka Morales Jeanette Morgan (Guatemala)
Jolie Mosser (Grand Rapids, MI)
Shannon O’Shea (Fort Worth, TX)
Naylan Pulaski (Houston, TX)
Zinaida Rudenko (Russia)
Maide Salles Nogueira (Brasil)
Naiara Schubert (Brasil)
Agnes Sebestyen (Hungary)
Missraeli Jatziri Serrano Salcido (Mexico)
Ashley Sisko (USA)
Sachie Sonkin (USA)
Elena Christina Spinu (Hollywood, FL)
Antonella Trantaki (Germany)
Brooke Walker (USA)
Je Williams (Tampa, FL)
Marne Wilson (USA)
Christel Yr Johansen (Iceland)
Bikini C Class
Casey Adkins (USA)
Oksana Artemova (Russia)
Lorena Arzate Mendoza (Mexico)
Jessica Bradhurst (Grove City, OH)
Caroline Cadore (Brasil)
Heather Caster (Kansas City, MO)
Chelsea Christene (USA)
Emily Cesefske (USA)
Chelsea Christensen (Denmark)
Jana Costa (Rockville, MD)
Maranda Davis (North Little Rock, AK)
Tess de Wild (Netherlands)
Maizee Demske (Clearwater, Fla.)
Anya Ells (Canada)
Kristina Feduik (Pickerington, OH)
Lindsey Flowers (Willoughby, OH)
Melanie Galles (USA)
Federica Gobbetti (Italy)
Tracy Gramer (Atlanta, GA)
Fernanda Gratton (El Paso, TX)
Ruth Harper (Alexandria, VA)
Chantelle Harvey-Houghton (Canada)
Samantha Hastings (Gulfport, MS)
Heather Hayes (USA)
Gabriela Hosakova (Darien, CT)
Courtney Jacobs (Norfolk, VA)
Yana Kashcheeva (Russia)
Amanda Kurt (Maumee, OH)
Jenna Lightgow (South Africa)
Nicole Massaro (USA)
Brittany McIntyre (Charlotte, NC)
Kadian Mijic (USA)
Olga Helena Olafsdottir (Iceland)
Torrey Peak (USA)
Tiffany Ranalli (Columbus, OH)
Natasha Ray (Canada)
Heather Rickard (Jacksonville, FL)
Irina Rose (Key West, FL)
Julie Royer (Canada)
Cassandra Sarver (Pataskala, OH)
Andrea Secara (Downers Grove, IL)
Brenda Angelica Sosa Popoca (Mexico)
Jill Smetz-Klinker (Attica, NY)
Alina Stepanova (Russia)
Katya Syrkanova (Russia)
Ekaterina Usmanova (Russia)
Stephanie Winter (East Peoria, IL)
April Wintle (Bethesda, MD)
Bikini D Class
Rachel Alker (USA)
Sarah Allen (Australia)
Alane Ayet Adapt (USA)
Cleo Brown (USA)
Ana Rita Contreras (Dominican Republic)
Britainie DeGarbott (Hermosa Beach, Calif.)
MarJeana DeHayes (USA)
Cara Dukes (USA)
Melanie Evans (Champaign, IL)
Phyllis Frempong (USA)
Anna Friske (USA)
Kershawna Griffin (USA)
Kristin Elisabet Gunnarsdottir (Iceland)
Beth Hall (Anderson, IN)
Tiffany Inboden (USA)
Traci Kilgore (USA)
Olivia McIntire (Delaware, OH)
Liudmila Melik-Eganova (USA)
Tayler Parry (North Kansas City, MO)
Cherie Robar (USA)
Tiffany Robertson (USA)
Alzira Isabel Rodriguez Castro (Dominican Republic)
Kathryn Schlake (USA)
Vladyslava Selitbovska (Ukraine)
Allison Solomon (USA)
Gergana Stambolieva (Cincinnati, OH)
Danielle Sudbeck (Lakeland, FL)
Lisa Marie Tydings (Rochester, NY)
Irina Vasilyeva (Russia)
Olga Viazmetinova (Ukraine)
Kathy Williams (Charlotte, NC)
Kenea Yancey (Atlanta, GA)
Bikini E Class
Alesia Chuchkevich (USA)
Lauren D’Errico (USA)
Diana Nataly Delgado Balseca (Ecuador)
Egle Eller-Nabi (Estonia)
Sophie Guidolin (Australia)
Magnea Gunnarsdottir (Iceland)
Kennetha Harris (Canal Winchester, OH)
Chanel Harris-Crawford (USA)
Vivian Hodges (Reynoldsburg, OH)
Audray Hunt (Gilbert, AZ)
Hannade Ibramhim (Valparaiso, OH)
Katalin Jasztrab (Hungary)
Stefanie Juliana (Netherlands)
Kerri Keller (USA)
Leslie Lewis (Naples, FL)
Olivia London (Canada)
Mimi Macias (Las Vegas, NV)
Yitzel Mansour (USA)
Jessica McKenzie (Dover, DE)
Tiffany Morice (Chicago, IL)
Summer Nelson (Batavia, OH)
Ashley Nelson (USA)
Lisa Netherly (Columbus, OH)
Clarissa Powell (USA)
Gabriella Rakoczi (Hungary)
Alaina Ravens (USA)
Edyta Schwartz (USA)
Melissa Simpson (USA)
Lauren Tapp (USA)
Sandra Tavarez (USA)
Ekaterina Timofeeva (Russia)
Victoria Walker (Virginia Beach, VA)
Jill Zaslavsky (Findlay, OH)
Bikini F Class
Jenni Aaskov (Denmark)
Vanessa Albarran (USA)
Amy Bella (Erie, PA)
Jessica Bish (USA)
Deavin Bowser (Kalamazoo, MI)
Brittany Brinkman (Columbus, OH)
Jill Bunny (Canada)
Tyler Dean (College Station, TX)
Andrea DeOrio (Louisville, KY)
Helen Fritsch (Charlotte, NC)
Stephanie Gemmer (Topeka, KS)
Brittany Gill (Beckley, WV)
Nini Gothler (Denmark)
Lacey Hill (USA)
Kathrin Hollman (Germany)
Anna Kiseleva (Russia)
Cassandra Marshall (USA)
Traisha Martin (USA)
Shawna McClosky (Orient, OH)
Liana Moroz (Russia)
Tressia Murphy (Canada)
Alexis Nicole (Dublin, OH)
Alexandra Roane (Bowie, MD)
Nicole Simos (Troy, OH)
Olga Svyrydova (USA)
Shirley van den Box (Netherlands)
Josiane Weber (Brasil)
Carley Wissner (USA)
Alexis Young (Syracuse, NY)
Aoalheiour Yr Olafsdottir (Iceland)
Bikini To Be Placed
Gabrielle Ahmed (Canada)
Holly Baker (Canada)
Lourdes Facunada Cabrejos Vasquez (Peru)
Aimee Chitty (New Zealand)
Marina Diaz (France)
Martine Gauthier (Canada)
Marcia Cristina Goncalves de Souza (Brasil)
Michelle Jager (Canada)
Giannina Lujan-Ripoll Acevedo (Peru)
Sheena Martin (New Zealand)